Difference between revisions of "All releases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|all | |all | ||
|Source .tar.gz | |Source .tar.gz | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{Pdf | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/vistrails/vistrails-usersguide-rev119.pdf | |||
|text=vistrails-usersguide-rev119.pdf}} | |||
|5645174 | |||
|all | |||
|.pdf | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Hl4}} colspan="4" |'''Revision 674 (2007-04-23 17:00)''' [[known_issues|Known Issues]] {{ReleaseNotes | |{{Hl4}} colspan="4" |'''Revision 674 (2007-04-23 17:00)''' [[known_issues|Known Issues]] {{ReleaseNotes | ||
Revision as of 05:32, 29 September 2007
| Release date | Size (bytes) | Architecture | Type |
1.0 beta revision 954 (2007-09-20 23:17) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 68915527 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 70281100 | Mac x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 80254395 | Mac PPC | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 1584022 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 5645174 | all | ||
Revision 674 (2007-04-23 17:00) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 64792987 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 67225726 | Mac x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 60761458 | Mac PPC | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 1116138 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 606 (2007-04-04 01:00) View Notes
| |||
| 64770646 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 1097551 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 559 (2007-03-09 16:00) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 62571080 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 941311 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 502 (2007-03-02 19:30) View Notes
| |||
| 62543626 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 922032 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 444 (2007-02-23 18:00)--Last Stable Binary Release View Notes
| |||
| 62408276 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 869346 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 389 (2007-02-09 15:00) View Notes
| |||
| 42277520 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 830470 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 370 (2007-02-03 13:00) View Notes
| |||
| 41462264 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 827902 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 288 (2007-01-26 17:00) View Notes
| |||
| 41432327 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 803897 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| Revision 213 (2007-01-12 12:00) | |||
| 41454430 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 762510 | all | Source .tar.gz | |