Difference between revisions of "All releases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|{{Hl3}}|'''Type''' | |{{Hl3}}|'''Type''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Hl4}} colspan="4" |'''2. | |{{Hl4}} colspan="4" |'''2.2.4 build 1519abc0ae2b (2016-05-03)''' [[known_issues|Known Issues]] {{SFReleaseNotes |link=https://sourceforge.net/projects/vistrails/files/vistrails/v2.2.4/README/view}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
* {{zip | * {{zip | ||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2. | |link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.4/vistrails-setup-2.2.4-1519abc0ae2b.zip | ||
|text=vistrails-setup-2. | |text=vistrails-setup-2.2.4-1519abc0ae2b.zip}} | ||
| | |179.5 MB | ||
|i586 | |i586 | ||
|.zip (32-bit Windows) | |.zip (32-bit Windows) | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
* {{zip | * {{zip | ||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2. | |link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.4/vistrails-x64-setup-2.2.4-1519abc0ae2b.zip | ||
|text=vistrails-x64-setup-2. | |text=vistrails-x64-setup-2.2.4-1519abc0ae2b.zip}} | ||
| | |230.7 MB | ||
|i586 | |i586 | ||
|.zip (64-bit Windows) | |.zip (64-bit Windows) | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| | | | ||
* {{dmg | * {{dmg | ||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.1.5/vistrails-mac-10.6-intel-2.1.5- | |link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.4/vistrails-osx-2.2.4-1519abc0ae2b.dmg | ||
|text=vistrails-mac-10.6-intel-2.1.5- | |text=vistrails-osx-2.2.4-1519abc0ae2b.dmg}} | ||
|303.6 MB | |||
|Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | |||
|.dmg (Mac bundle) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{targz | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.4/vistrails-src-2.2.4-1519abc0ae2b.tar.gz | |||
|text=vistrails-src-2.2.4-1519abc0ae2b.tar.gz}} | |||
|22.7 MB | |||
|all | |||
|Source .tar.gz | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{Pdf | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.4/VisTrails.pdf | |||
|text=VisTrails.pdf}} | |||
|8.9 MB | |||
|all | |||
|.pdf | |||
|- | |||
|{{Hl4}} colspan="4" |'''2.2.3 build 02ad04a622c4 (2015-09-22)''' [[known_issues|Known Issues]] {{SFReleaseNotes |link=https://sourceforge.net/projects/vistrails/files/vistrails/v2.2.3/README/view}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{zip | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.3/vistrails-setup-2.2.3-02ad04a622c4.zip | |||
|text=vistrails-setup-2.2.3-02ad04a622c4.zip}} | |||
|178.8 MB | |||
|i586 | |||
|.zip (32-bit Windows) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{zip | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.3/vistrails-x64-setup-2.2.3-02ad04a622c4.zip | |||
|text=vistrails-x64-setup-2.2.3-02ad04a622c4.zip}} | |||
|230.1 MB | |||
|i586 | |||
|.zip (64-bit Windows) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{dmg | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.3/vistrails-mac-10.6-intel-2.2.3-02ad04a622c4.dmg | |||
|text=vistrails-mac-10.6-intel-2.2.3-02ad04a622c4.dmg}} | |||
|307.3 MB | |||
|Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | |||
|.dmg (Mac bundle) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{targz | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.3/vistrails-src-2.2.3-02ad04a622c4.tar.gz | |||
|text=vistrails-src-2.2.3-02ad04a622c4.tar.gz}} | |||
|22.7 MB | |||
|all | |||
|Source .tar.gz | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{Pdf | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.3/VisTrails.pdf | |||
|text=VisTrails.pdf}} | |||
|9.0 MB | |||
|all | |||
|.pdf | |||
|- | |||
|{{Hl4}} colspan="4" |'''2.2.2 build 358e9a9fc33c (2015-07-10)''' [[known_issues|Known Issues]] {{SFReleaseNotes |link=https://sourceforge.net/projects/vistrails/files/vistrails/v2.2.2/README/view}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{zip | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.2/vistrails-setup-2.2.2-358e9a9fc33c.zip | |||
|text=vistrails-setup-2.2.2-358e9a9fc33c.zip}} | |||
|178.2 MB | |||
|i586 | |||
|.zip (32-bit Windows) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{zip | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.2/vistrails-x64-setup-2.2.2-358e9a9fc33c.zip | |||
|text=vistrails-x64-setup-2.2.2-358e9a9fc33c.zip}} | |||
|229.6 MB | |||
|i586 | |||
|.zip (64-bit Windows) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{dmg | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.2/vistrails-mac-10.6-intel-2.2.2-358e9a9fc33c.dmg | |||
|text=vistrails-mac-10.6-intel-2.2.2-358e9a9fc33c.dmg}} | |||
|306.7 MB | |||
|Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | |||
|.dmg (Mac bundle) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{targz | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.2/vistrails-src-2.2.2-358e9a9fc33c.tar.gz | |||
|text=vistrails-src-2.2.2-358e9a9fc33c.tar.gz}} | |||
|22.6 MB | |||
|all | |||
|Source .tar.gz | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{Pdf | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2.2/VisTrails.pdf | |||
|text=VisTrails.pdf}} | |||
|8.9 MB | |||
|all | |||
|.pdf | |||
|- | |||
|{{Hl4}} colspan="4" |'''2.2 build 422e1a9bbc1c (2015-04-21)''' [[known_issues|Known Issues]] {{SFReleaseNotes |link=https://sourceforge.net/projects/vistrails/files/vistrails/v2.2/README/view}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{zip | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2/vistrails-setup-2.2-422e1a9bbc1c.zip | |||
|text=vistrails-setup-2.2-422e1a9bbc1c.zip}} | |||
|173.9 MB | |||
|i586 | |||
|.zip (32-bit Windows) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{zip | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2/vistrails-x64-setup-2.2-422e1a9bbc1c.zip | |||
|text=vistrails-x64-setup-2.2-422e1a9bbc1c.zip}} | |||
|234.6 MB | |||
|i586 | |||
|.zip (64-bit Windows) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{dmg | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2/vistrails-mac-10.6-intel-2.2-422e1a9bbc1c.dmg | |||
|text=vistrails-mac-10.6-intel-2.2-422e1a9bbc1c.dmg}} | |||
|270.2 MB | |||
|Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | |||
|.dmg (Mac bundle) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{targz | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2/vistrails-src-2.2-422e1a9bbc1c.tar.gz | |||
|text=vistrails-src-2.2-422e1a9bbc1c.tar.gz}} | |||
|22.3 MB | |||
|all | |||
|Source .tar.gz | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{Pdf | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.2/VisTrails.pdf | |||
|text=VisTrails.pdf}} | |||
|8.9 MB | |||
|all | |||
|.pdf | |||
|- | |||
|{{Hl4}} colspan="4" |'''2.1.5 build 4fe986148829 (2015-03-21)''' [[known_issues|Known Issues]] {{SFReleaseNotes |link=https://sourceforge.net/projects/vistrails/files/vistrails/v2.1.5/README/view}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{zip | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.1.5/vistrails-setup-2.1.5-4fe986148829.zip | |||
|text=vistrails-setup-2.1.5-4fe986148829.zip}} | |||
|120.2 MB | |||
|i586 | |||
|.zip (32-bit Windows) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{zip | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.1.5/vistrails-x64-setup-2.1.5-4fe986148829.zip | |||
|text=vistrails-x64-setup-2.1.5-4fe986148829.zip}} | |||
|166.1 MB | |||
|i586 | |||
|.zip (64-bit Windows) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* {{dmg | |||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.1.5/vistrails-mac-10.6-intel-2.1.5-4fe986148829.dmg | |||
|text=vistrails-mac-10.6-intel-2.1.5-4fe986148829.dmg}} | |||
|255.4 MB | |255.4 MB | ||
|Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | |Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
* {{targz | * {{targz | ||
|link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.1.5/vistrails-src-2.1.5- | |link=http://downloads.sourceforge.net/project/vistrails/vistrails/v2.1.5/vistrails-src-2.1.5-4fe986148829.tar.gz | ||
|text=vistrails-src-2.1.5- | |text=vistrails-src-2.1.5-4fe986148829.tar.gz}} | ||
|20.6 MB | |20.6 MB | ||
|all | |all | ||
Latest revision as of 14:30, 3 May 2016
| Release date | Size (bytes) | Architecture | Type |
2.2.4 build 1519abc0ae2b (2016-05-03) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 179.5 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 230.7 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 303.6 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 22.7 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.9 MB | all | ||
2.2.3 build 02ad04a622c4 (2015-09-22) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 178.8 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 230.1 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 307.3 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 22.7 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 9.0 MB | all | ||
2.2.2 build 358e9a9fc33c (2015-07-10) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 178.2 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 229.6 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 306.7 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 22.6 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.9 MB | all | ||
2.2 build 422e1a9bbc1c (2015-04-21) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 173.9 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 234.6 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 270.2 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 22.3 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.9 MB | all | ||
2.1.5 build 4fe986148829 (2015-03-21) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 120.2 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 166.1 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 255.4 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 20.6 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.3 MB | all | ||
2.1.4 build 269e4808eca3 (2014-08-25) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 116.3 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 162.1 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 251.3 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 20.7 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.3 MB | all | ||
2.1.3 build 8262f078ed3b (2014-07-14) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 116.3 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 162.1 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 260.1 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 35.4 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.3 MB | all | ||
2.1.2 build 7d8a4ed2feeb (2014-05-14) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 130.4 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 176.4 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 259.4 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 35.4 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.3 MB | all | ||
2.1.1 build 90975fc00211 (2014-01-17) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 130.7 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 179.1 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 256.4 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 37.1 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 14.4 MB | all | ||
2.1 build 179c82045907 (2013-12-31) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 130.7 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 179.1 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 256.5 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 36.9 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 14.2 MB | all | ||
2.1 beta2 build 99faabb791a0 (2013-09-23) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 131.9 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 177.7 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 251.1 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 36.4 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 14.0 MB | all | ||
2.1beta build 16ae99d82468 (2013-08-22) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 127.3 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 172.9 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 251.1 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 36.3 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 13.8 MB | all | ||
2.0.3 build a6ad79347667 (2013-08-05) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 120.5 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 166.0 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 242.4 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 20.7 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.3 MB | all | ||
2.0.2 build 3813fdd2573b (2013-04-29) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 118.0 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 164.4 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 233.3 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 20.1 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 7.9 MB | all | ||
2.0.1 build 5e35e2b83b90 (2012-10-03) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 125.0 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 152.2 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 199 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 232.1 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 19.4 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.8 MB | all | ||
2.0 build 240bcab5bbcd (2012-05-24) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 125.3 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 150 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 198.8 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 182.3 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 19.2 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.7 MB | all | ||
2.0-beta build 2d428fbd26cc (2012-04-05) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 124.7 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 147.7 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 197.7 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 182.1 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 19.2 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.7 MB | all | ||
2.0-beta build 10836452c19a (2012-02-29) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 124.7 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 147.7 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 197.8 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 182.4 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 19.1 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.7 MB | all | ||
2.0-beta build b074d3a4eb44 (2012-02-23) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 124.7 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 147.7 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 197.8 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 182.4 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 19.1 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.7 MB | all | ||
2.0-alpha build c4e3600b6481 (2011-10-12) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 114.6 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 137.1 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 197.5 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 181.6 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 18.9 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
2.0-alpha build 1b88c3949efd (2011-09-22) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 114.6 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 137 MB | i586 | .zip (64-bit Windows) | |
| 197.5 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 177 MB | Mac OS X 10.6+ x64 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 18.9 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
1.7 build 51517a6cdab6 (2011-06-30) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 111.9 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 211.5 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 19 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
1.6.2 build af4a69ad566a (2011-04-05) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 105.7 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 193.3 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 23 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 9.1 MB | all | ||
1.6.1 build ba9616b413d2 (2011-01-20) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 96.7 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 183.7 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 12.4 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.9 MB | all | ||
1.6 build e9f97c5908ac (2011-01-07) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 96.7 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 183.7 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 12.4 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.9 MB | all | ||
1.5.1 revision 1863 (2010-08-25) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 84.6 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 172.7 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 7.9 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.5 MB | all | ||
1.5 revision 1832 (2010-07-12 14:30) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 80.29 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 168.14 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 7.12 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.5 MB | all | ||
1.4.2 revision 1736 (2010-03-03 22:30) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 98.05 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 164.37 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 4.75 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.5 MB | all | ||
1.4.1 revision 1693 (2010-01-28 14:00) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 102.8 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 172.3 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 5.0 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.5 MB | all | ||
1.4.0 revision 1682 (2010-01-12 12:15) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 102.8 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 172.3 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 5.0 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.5 MB | all | ||
1.3.0 revision 1559 (2009-07-03 12:00) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 85.2 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 151.6 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 4.3 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 8.5 MB | all | ||
1.2.2 revision 1559 (2009-07-03 12:00) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 83.3 MB | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 149.6 MB | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 2.6 MB | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 7.2 MB6 | all | ||
1.2.1 revision 1336 (2008-09-12 16:31) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 103097941 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 99743897 | Mac OS X 10.5+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 112887425 | Mac OS X 10.4+ PPC | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 2693391 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 7559476 | all | ||
1.2 revision 1263 (2008-07-14 22:07) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 102993463 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 75365217 | Mac OS X 10.4+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 83796717 | Mac OS X 10.4+ PPC | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 2631897 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 7448866 | all | ||
1.1 revision 1143 (2008-05-16 04:00) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 71441727 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 77722240 | Mac OS X 10.4+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 85666619 | Mac OS X 10.4+ PPC | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 2513281 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 5645174 | all | ||
1.0.1 revision 1063 (2008-02-04 11:00) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 76897930 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 70667465 | Mac OS X 10.4+ x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 79972743 | Mac OS X 10.4+ PPC | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 1894895 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 5645174 | all | ||
1.0 revision 1024 (2007-10-30 01:02) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 69230325 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 71493980 | Mac x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 80206647 | Mac PPC | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 1823015 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 5645174 | all | ||
1.0 beta revision 954 (2007-09-20 23:17) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 68915527 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 70281100 | Mac x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 80254395 | Mac PPC | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 1584022 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| 5645174 | all | ||
Revision 674 (2007-04-23 17:00) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 64792987 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 67225726 | Mac x86 | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 60761458 | Mac PPC | .dmg (Mac bundle) | |
| 1116138 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 606 (2007-04-04 01:00) View Notes
| |||
| 64770646 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 1097551 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 559 (2007-03-09 16:00) Known Issues View Notes
| |||
| 62571080 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 941311 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 502 (2007-03-02 19:30) View Notes
| |||
| 62543626 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 922032 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 444 (2007-02-23 18:00)--Last Stable Binary Release View Notes
| |||
| 62408276 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 869346 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 389 (2007-02-09 15:00) View Notes
| |||
| 42277520 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 830470 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 370 (2007-02-03 13:00) View Notes
| |||
| 41462264 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 827902 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
Revision 288 (2007-01-26 17:00) View Notes
| |||
| 41432327 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 803897 | all | Source .tar.gz | |
| Revision 213 (2007-01-12 12:00) | |||
| 41454430 | i586 | .zip (32-bit Windows) | |
| 762510 | all | Source .tar.gz | |